Stade

CONGA Jérémy
2009
11″10100m12″34SOARES
Sylvia
2008
CONGA Jérémy
2010
22″30200m25″65SOARES
Sylvia
2009
BRUNEL Alexandre
2008
50″06400m61″82CORRE
Laurine
2017
BAUDRIER Valentin
2018
1’51″94800m2’15″72TEMPLIER
Fleur
2021
DELYS Charles
2004
2’26″961000m2’57″55TEMPLIER
Fleur
2019
GUEROC Alexis
2022
3’48″481500m4’35″18TEMPLIER
Fleur
2021
BOUGEARDElian
2021
6’28″192000m6’29″82TEMPLIER
Fleur
2020
DELYS Charles
2009
8’12″283000m9’44″00TEMPLIER
Fleur
2022
DELYS Charles
2009
14’05″115000m16’12″01BERTRAND
Laure
2022
DELYS Charles
2018
31’28″4010000m40’07″70TUDOCE
Colette
1995
DESREUMAUX Vincent
2019
15″23100/110 haies15″03CHAIGNO
Tiphaine
2009
BALBINO Colin
2018
25″86200m haies31″49LE STUM
Aouregan
2013
BALBINO Colin
2021
54″16400m haies68″11LE STUM
Aouregan
2018
COCHET Stéphane
2005
9’05″703000 steeple8’33″54SIMON
Céline
2012
BUREL Fabrice
2008
26’15″955000/3000
marche
14’27″88UDIN
Servanne
2017
10000m
marche
51’54″40PESLERBE
Bertille
2020
DESREUMAUX Vincent
2017
6m79Longueur5m03KITOKO Krys Andréa
2012
DESREUMAUX Vincent
2019
13m28Triple saut10m93GAILLARD
Nathalie
1991
POTIER Clément
2008, 2012, 2013
4m20Perche2m83GARNIER
Juliette
2018
BALBINO Colin
2019
1m94Hauteur1m65BOUGET Manon
2022
LEFEVRE Denis
2012
45m97Javelot29m69ERNOULT
Emmanuelle
2016
ROYER
Noel
2008
12m86Poids9m73DELOURME
Clémence
2020
NEILLO Dominique
2003
45m25Marteau34m49VIOT
Aurélie
2009
LALLICAN Benoit
2012
52m45Disque30m52CHAPDELAINE Malou
2022
PIEL
Briac
2017

6013 points
Hepta
Déca
3211 pointsCORRE
Laurine
2016

Salle

LE BAIL
Hugo
2018
7″1060m
Salle
7″87SOARES
Sylvia
2008
RAMARE Jean Baptiste
2014
22″95200m
Salle
26″12ERNOULT
Emmanuelle
2017
BAUDRIER
Valentin
2019
51″20400m
Salle
62″23LE STUM
Aouregan
2016
BAUDRIER
Valentin
2018
1’54″35800m
Salle
2’27″10RICHARD
Amélie
2018
GUEROC Alexis
2017
3’55″471500m
Salle
4’35″72BERTRAND
Laure
2021
DELYS Charles
2008
8’15″423000m
Salle
9’46″82BERTRAND
Laure
2022
DESREUMAUX Vincent
2019

8″42
60m Haies
Salle
9″47KITOKO Krys
Andréa
2012
PIEL Briac
2017
4503 pointsHepta
Penta Salle
2482 pointsCORRE
Laurine
2018
Marche
Salle
14’06″14 
(3000M)
UDIN
Servanne
2018

Route

DELYS Charles
2008
29’4910km36’29OHIER
Marie Hélène
2000
PERSONNIC Jean
2019
1h07’091/2 Marathon1h22’33CHEVILLARD
Chantal
2002
PERSONNIC Jean
2017
2h29’41Marathon2h50’18CHEVILLARD
Chantal
2003
FAUCHOUX Yves
1995
8h38’02100km14h23’40DUPERRIER
Nathalie
2008
20km
Marche
1h50’15 UDIN
Servanne
2016

Relais 4x100m

PIEL Briac
ROUSSEAU Corentin
BUSSY Mathieu
POTIER Quentin
43″522014
ROLLAND Pauline 
BELLEGARDE Manon
RAMARE Anne Sophie 
LE STUM Nolwenn
49″762019

Relais 4x400m

RAMARE Jean Baptiste
OIKINE Nicolas
MASSE Matthieu
NATTES Jérémie
3’24″262014
RAMARE Anne Sophie
ERNOULT Manue
DAYOT Servanne
LE STUM Aouregan
4’15″742017

Interclubs

45467 points2022
Second tour
Montfort